Registered Participants

List of registered participants by categories at the Swiss Geoscience Meeting 2019

To find your name, use the search function in your browser.

PLENARY on Friday

GeoParty on Friday evening

SYMPOSIA on Saturday

ADAMS Arthur ADAMS Arthur AALSTAD Elin Marie
ADATTE Thierry ADATTE Thierry ABDELRAHMAN Yasser
AHMAD Qasid AHMAD Qasid ABDOU Melina
AKÇAR Naki AKKER Venice ADAMS Timothy
AKKER Venice ALLEON Julien ADATTE Thierry
AMACHER Florian ALPERT Peter ADENLE Ademola
AMBERG Chloé AMBERG Chloé AHMAD Qasid
AMBROSI Christian AMINI TEHRANI Nasrin AKÇAR Naki
AMMANN Christof AMMANN Christof AKKER Venice
AMSCHWAND Dominik AMSCHWAND Dominik ALAIN Foehn
AMSLER Eri AMSLER Eri ALLEON Julien
ANTOGNINI Marco ANAND Aryavart ALPERMANN Hendrikje
ARNOLD Laura ARNOLD Laura ALPERT Peter
AWARDEE CHGEOL AWARDEE CHGEOL ALYSSA Fischer
BALASUBRAMANIAN Suryanarayanan BALASUBRAMANIAN Suryanarayanan AMACHER Florian
BANDOU Dimitri BANDOU Dimitri AMBERG Chloé
BARANDUN Martina BARANDUN Martina AMBROSI Christian
BARRENECHEA Ines BAUMANN Heidi AMINI TEHRANI Nasrin
BASTIAANS Dylan BECCARI Valentina AMMANN Christof
BÉGUÉ Florence BÉGUÉ Florence AMSCHWAND Dominik
BERES Milan BERES Milan AMSLER Eri
BERNET Leonie BERGAMO Paolo ANAND Aryavart
BLATTMANN Franziska BLATTMANN Franziska ANDREY Marine
BLOK Carlette BLOK Carlette ANDRIAMAHEFAZAFY Mialy
BOLLAND Alexander BOETTGE antoine ANQUETIN Jérémy
BORDERIE sandra BOLLAND Alexander ANTOGNINI Marco
BOSSART Paul BOMOU Brahimsamba ARNOLD Laura
BOVAY Thomas BORDERIE sandra ARNOUX Marie
BOWER Dan BOVAY Thomas ATAKAY Ali
BRAILLARD Luc BOWER Dan AWARDEE CHGEOL
BRETT Alannah BRAILLARD Luc BACHOFEN  Reinhard
BROCKMANN Elmar BRETT Alannah BACKHAUS Norman
BRODHAG Sabine BROCKMANN Elmar BALASUBRAMANIAN Suryanarayanan
BROS Ewelina BRODHAG Sabine BALSIGER Joerg
BRUGGER Andri BROS Ewelina BANDOU Dimitri
BRUNNER Cyril BRUNI Elena BARANDUN Martina
BUECHI Marius BRUNNER Manuel BARRENECHEA Ines
BÜHLER Marcel BUECHI Marius BÄSCHLIN Elisabeth
BURCHARD Ulrich BURCHARD Ulrich BASTIAANS Dylan
BURKHALTER Claudia BURKHALTER Claudia BAUDER Andreas
CANDIOTI Lorenzo Giuseppe CANDIOTI Lorenzo Giuseppe BAUER Itta
CANNATA Massimiliano CAPLETTE jaime BAUMANN Heidi
CAPLETTE jaime CARAS Jennifer Robin BAUMGARTEN Frederik
CARAS Jennifer Robin CARICCHI Luca BECCARI Valentina
CARICCHI Luca CASTELLA Didier BÉGUÉ Florence
CARMALT Sam CEDDIA Graziano BERES Milan
CASTELLA Didier CHIEPPA Dario BERGAMO Paolo
CEDDIA Graziano CHRISTOPHE Ogier BERIA Harsh
CHIEPPA Dario CIMA Ottavia BERNDT Christian
CHRISTOPHE Ogier CLERX Nicole BERNET Leonie
COJEAN Adeline COJEAN Adeline BERNHOLD Christin
COTTE Gabriel COTTE Gabriel BICHSEL Christine
COURTNEY-MUSTAPHI Colin COURTNEY-MUSTAPHI Colin BIEDERMANN Andrea
CZERSKI Dorota CZERSKI Dorota BITTEL Sarah
DE PALÉZIEUX Larissa DALEY Allison BLATTMANN Franziska
DE PEDRINI Alessandro DE PALÉZIEUX Larissa BLOK Carlette
DECRAENE Marie-Noelle DECRAENE Marie-Noelle BLUWSTEIN Jevgeniy
DEGEN Sarah DEGEN Sarah BOETTGE antoine
DEISENRIEDER Veronika DEMERS-ROBERGE Alexandra BOIVIN Pascal
DELALOYE Reynald DÈZES Pierre BOLLAND Alexander
DEMERS-ROBERGE Alexandra DIAMOND Larryn BOMOU Brahimsamba
DÈZES Pierre DIEHL Tobias BORDERIE sandra
DIAMOND Larryn DIELEMAN Catharina BOSSART Paul
DIEHL Tobias DIELFORDER Armin BOTTER Martina
DIELEMAN Catharina DOU Jing BOVAY Thomas
DONG Rencai DRIESNER Thomas BOWER Dan
DOU Jing DUBIED Morgane BRAILLARD Luc
DUBIED Morgane DZIOMBER Laura BREITENMOSER Petra
EL KORH Afifé EGLOFF Selim BRETT Alannah
ELLISON David EL KORH Afifé BROCKMANN Elmar
EMMENEGGER Rony EMMENEGGER Rony BRODHAG Sabine
ENDESHAW Addis ENDESHAW Addis BROS Ewelina
EPARD Jean-Luc ENGEL Noémie Lucie BRUGGER Andri
EPINEY Astrid EPARD Jean-Luc BRUNI Elena
ETTER Simon EPINEY Astrid BRÜNING Loïc
EUGSTER Werner ETTER Simon BRUNNER Dominik
EVERS Serjoscha EUGSTER Werner BRUNNER Cyril
FÄH Donat EVERS Serjoscha BRUNNER Manuel
FANTASIA Alicia FÄH Donat BUCKLEY Andrea
FERGUSON James FANG Ling BUECHI Marius
FIGI Daniel FANNIN Maria BÜHLER Marcel
FLEITMANN Dominik FANTASIA Alicia BUHOLZER Isabelle
FOETISCH Alexandra FAU Marine BURKHALTER Claudia
FOLEY Michelle FERGUSON James BUSSARD Jonathan
FOUBERT Anneleen FIERZ Charles CANDIOTI Lorenzo Giuseppe
FRIEDEN Nicola FIGI Daniel CANNATA Massimiliano
FRIESENBICHLER Evelyn FLEISCHMANN Sarah CAPLETTE jaime
FULDA Donat FLEITMANN Dominik CARAS Jennifer Robin
GALÁN Elena FOETISCH Alexandra CARICCHI Luca
GALASSO Francesca FOUBERT Anneleen CARLEN Pascale
GAREFALAKIS Philippos FRIESENBICHLER Evelyn CARMALT Sam
GAY Nicolas GABRIEL Floriane CASTELLA Didier
GEGG Lukas GALÁN Elena CATROUILLET Charlotte
GEISER Anna GAY Nicolas CAVIN Lionel
GEISTER-FRANTZ Marion GEES Nathalie CEDDIA Graziano
GILGANNON James GEGG Lukas CHACKO Merin Reji
GILLI Adrian GEISER Anna CHAIRI Raja
GIRARD Lucas GEISTER-FRANTZ Marion CHAPMAN Mollie
GRAEFE Olivier GIACCONE Elisa CHENET Marie
GRAND Stephanie GILGANNON James CHIEPPA Dario
GREBER Nicolas GILLI Adrian CHMIEL Malgorzata
GRISCHOTT Reto GIRARD Lucas CHRISTA Feucht
GROBÉTY Bernard GISLER Batoul CHRISTOPHE Ogier
GROLIMUND Daniel GRAND Stephanie CHURCH Gregory
GUGERLI Rebecca GREBER Nicolas CIMA Ottavia
GVENTSADZE Aleksandre GRISCHOTT Reto CLERX Nicole
GYGAX Hans GROBÉTY Bernard COCHAND Fabien
HABERMANN Marijke GROLIMUND Daniel COJEAN Adeline
HAKIM Kaustubh GROSJEAN Marion COLOGNA Viktoria
HÄMMERLI Johannes GUERIAU Pierre COMPAGNO Loris
HANSRUEDI Bläsi GUGERLI Rebecca COTTE Gabriel
HASZELDINE Stuart GUIDICELLI Matteo COURTNEY-MUSTAPHI Colin
HAUCK Christian GUNATILAKE Thanushika CURRY Adam
HAUVETTE Louis GVENTSADZE Aleksandre CZERSKI Dorota
HAYOZ Peter GYGAX Hans DALEY Allison
HERMANN Jörg HABERMANN Marijke DANIEL-ORTMANN Desiree
HERWEGH Marco HAGHIPOUR Negar DE PALÉZIEUX Larissa
HEUBERGER Stefan HAKIM Kaustubh DE PEDRINI Alessandro
HIARD Florent HALLO Miroslav DE ROULET Pablo
HILBICH Christin HÄMMERLI Johannes DEÁK Judit
HOBIGER Manuel HANSRUEDI Bläsi DECRAENE Marie-Noelle
HOCK Regine HANTSCHE Aaron DEGEN Sarah
HODEL Elias HASZELDINE Stuart DEISENRIEDER Veronika
HOELZLE Martin HAUCK Christian DELALOYE Reynald
HOFFMANN Marcus HAUVETTE Louis DEMERS-ROBERGE Alexandra
HÖLZLE Martin HAYMAN Stephanie DEPLAZES Gaudenz
HUBER Sarah HAYOZ Peter DEVAUX BAUDRAZ Mylène
HUBER Marius HECK Alexandra DÈZES Pierre
HUG Miriam HERMANN Jörg DIAMOND Larryn
INGOLD Philipp HEUBERGER Stefan DIEHL Tobias
JACOB Anne HIARD Florent DIELEMAN Catharina
JANOS Debora HILBICH Christin DIELFORDER Armin
JAROSCH Klaus HOBIGER Manuel DIJKEMA Claske
JEANNIN Pierre-Yves HOCK Regine DODA Tomy
JONATHAN Vouillamoz HODEL Elias DOHERTY Steven
JORGENSON Corin HOELZLE Martin DONG Rencai
KALTENRIEDER Cyrielle HOFFMANN Jan DOU Jing
KAMLEITNER Sarah HÖLZLE Martin DRIESNER Thomas
KARLHEINZ Grotloh HOTI Shqipe DUBIED Morgane
KAUFMANN Anne HUBER Marius DUPLAN Karine
KEEL Sonja IFEJIKA SPERANZA Chinwe DUVERNAY Blaise
KEMPF Elias JANOS Debora DZIOMBER Laura
KHOLIAVCHUK Dariia JAROSCH Klaus EGGENSCHWILER Loren
KILCHHOFER Kevin JEANNIN Pierre-Yves EGLOFF Selim
KLUG Christian JOBBINS Melina EJDERYAN Olivier
KOBER Florian JORGENSON Corin EL HOSNY Tamara
KOENIG Cassandra JOYCE Walter EL KORH Afifé
KOUTANTOU Kalliopi KALTENRIEDER Cyrielle ELLISON David
KRIEGER Ulrich KAMLEITNER Sarah EMMENEGGER Rony
KRONENBERG Marlene KEEL Sonja ENDESHAW Addis
KUHN Barbara KEMPF Elias ENGEL Noémie Lucie
KULLMAN Kim KHOLIAVCHUK Dariia EPARD Jean-Luc
KULONEN Aino KIEWIET Leonie EPINEY Astrid
KUMMERT Mario KILCHHOFER Kevin EPTING Jannis
KURMANN Eva KLUG Christian ETTER Simon
LAIBL Lukas KOBER Florian EUGSTER Markus
LANZA Federica KOENIG Cassandra EUGSTER Werner
LAUER Felix KOUTANTOU Kalliopi EVERS Serjoscha
LAUPER Bruno KREMER Katrina EYER Marc
LÉA Perrochet KRONENBERG Marlene FÄH Donat
LEITH Kerry KUHN Barbara FALL Juliet
LINSBAUER Andreas KUMMERT Mario FANG Ling
LLOPIS Jorge KURMANN Eva FANNIN Maria
LONTSI Agostiny Marrios LAIBL Lukas FANTASIA Alicia
LÖPFE René LANZA Federica FARINOTTI Daniel
LUETSCHER Marc LAUER Felix FATICHI Simone
LUSTRI Lorenzo LAUPER Bruno FAU Marine
MADRITSCH Herfried LÉA Perrochet FELIX Schmidt
MAGGETTI Marino LEINSS Silvan FERGUSON James
MAHAT Sabnam LEITH Kerry FIERZ Charles
MAI Paul Martin LEUENBERGER Vivian FIGI Daniel
MANCKTELOW Neil LINSBAUER Andreas FILELLA Montserrat
MANCONI Andrea LITTY Camille FISCHER Urs
MANNINI Stefano LOIS Micaela FLEISCHMANN Sarah
MANRIQUE John LONTSI Agostiny Marrios FLEITMANN Dominik
MARAFATTO Francesco Femi LÖPFE René FLORIN Ian
MARCLAY Emmanuel LUJIC Josip FOETISCH Alexandra
MARGELISCH Evelyne LUPKER Maarten FOLEY Michelle
MÄRKI Lena LUSTRI Lorenzo FOUBERT Anneleen
MARTY Daniel MADRITSCH Herfried FREY Othmar
MARXER Felix MAHAT Sabnam FRIEDEN Nicola
MEIER Tobias MANCKTELOW Neil FRIESENBICHLER Evelyn
MEIER Beat MANCONI Andrea FRIESENHAGEN Thore
MIRJOLET Frédéric MANNINI Stefano FRYER Barnaby
MOLLARET Coline MARAFATTO Francesco Femi FULDA Donat
MORADIAN Omid MARCLAY Emmanuel GABRIEL Floriane
MORARD Alain MARGELISCH Evelyne GADIENT-BRÜGGER Adrian
MORGENTHALER Joël MÄRKI Lena GALÁN Elena
MOSAR Jon MARRO Adeline GALASSO Francesca
MUSSO PIANTELLI Ferdinando MARXER Felix GALLETTI Maud
NAEGELI Kathrin MATHYS Tamara GAREFALAKIS Philippos
NALIVAIKA Petr MAURER Annette GAY Nicolas
NATHAN Dutler MEIER Tobias GEES Nathalie
NAUMENKO-DÈZES Mariia MESTROT Adrien GEGG Lukas
NEGGA Haileyesus MIRJOLET Frédéric GÉHIN Gaïtan
NENONEN Ville MÖLG Nico GEIGER Alain
NFORMIDAH Siggy MOLLARET Coline GEISER Anna
NIBOUREL Lukas MORADIAN Omid GEISTER-FRANTZ Marion
NIEDERAU Jan MORARD Alain GEORGE Michel
NIGG Valentin MOREL Mélissa GIACCONE Elisa
O’SULLIVAN, EDEL University of Bern MOSAR Jon GIACOMAZZI Lorenzo
OCH Lawrence MUSSO PIANTELLI Ferdinando GILGANNON James
OESTERLING Nils NAEGELI Kathrin GILLI Adrian
OTERO Iago NALIVAIKA Petr GINDRAUX Saskia
PANZA Elisabetta NAUMENKO-DÈZES Mariia GISLER Batoul
PEDUZZI Dunja NEGGA Haileyesus GIUDICI Roberto
PELLET Cécile NENONEN Ville GOUFFON Yves
PEREGO Rodolfo NEURURER Christoph GRAB Melchior
PEREZ PERIS Francesc NIBOUREL Lukas GRAEFE Olivier
PERIS CABRÉ Sabí NIEDERAU Jan GRAF Manuel
PIERDONA Loic NIGG Valentin GRAND Stephanie
POHL Eric OCH Lawrence GREBER Nicolas
POHLE Alexander OESTERLING Nils GRIBENSKI Natacha
POLASEK David OLIVIA Plateau GRIMALDI Carla
PUGNETTI Michele OTERO Iago GRIMM David
PUTLITZ Benita PANZA Elisabetta GRISCHOTT Reto
RAUCH Anna PANZERA Francesco GROBÉTY Bernard
REBER Regina PEDUZZI Dunja GROLIMUND Daniel
REUBI Olivier PELLET Cécile GROOS Alexander Raphael
REUSSER Eric PEREZ PERIS Francesc GROSJEAN Martin
REYMOND Caroline PERIS CABRÉ Sabí GROSJEAN Marion
REYNES Julien PERRON Vincent GUAN Hang
RICCHI Emmanuelle PEVERELLI Veronica GUBLER Moritz
RIEDI Jacqueline PIERDONA Loic GUERIAU Pierre
RIGOUSSEN Dimitri POHL Eric GUGERLI Rebecca
ROBYR Martin POHLE Alexander GUIDICELLI Matteo
ROSSI Yara POHLNER Johannes GUILLERMIN Zoé
ROWLEY Mike POLASEK David GUNATILAKE Thanushika
RUBATTO Daniela POPP Andrea GVENTSADZE Aleksandre
RUH Jonas PUGNETTI Michele GYGAX Hans
RYBARIKOVA Katarina PUTLITZ Benita HAGHIPOUR Negar
SAMANKASSOU Elias RAMSDEN Guy HAKIM Kaustubh
SANDRA Pool RAPHAEL kunz HALLO Miroslav
SAURWEIN Davide RAUCH Anna HÄMMERLI Johannes
SCAPOZZA Cristian RAVINDRAN Arathy HANBURY Hugo
SCHAUB Philippe REBER Regina HANTSCHE Aaron
SCHENKER Filippo REUBI Olivier HASZELDINE Stuart
SCHEYER Torsten Michael REUSSER Eric HAUCK Christian
SCHLÄFLI Patrick REYNES Julien HÄUSLER Mauro
SCHMID Timothy RICCHI Emmanuelle HAUVETTE Louis
SCHNEIDER Léonard RIGOUSSEN Dimitri HAYASHI Masaki
SCHNYDER Cédric RIME Valentin HAYMAN Stephanie
SCHOEPFER Isabelle ROBYR Martin HAYOZ Peter
SCHÖNBÄCHLER Maria ROLLOT Yann HE Jesse
SCHREURS Guido ROSSI Yara HECK Alexandra
SCHROT Oliver RUCH Joël HENSEL Angela
SCHUSTER Bennet RUH Jonas HERMANN Jörg
SCHWAERZEL Marc SALAMIN Anthony HERRIGEL Johanna
SCHWEIZER Jürg SAMANKASSOU Elias HERWEGH Marco
SCHWENK Michael SANDRA Pool HETÉNYI György
SERRA Elena SARTORI Gino HEUBERGER Stefan
SHARMA Nikhil SCHENKER Filippo HIARD Florent
SHEHAJ Endrit SCHEYER Torsten Michael HIGGINS Oliver
SIDDIQI Gunter SCHLÄFLI Patrick HILBICH Christin
SIGNER Salomè SCHLUNEGGER Fritz HIRSCHBERG Jacob
SINZ Julia SCHMID Timothy HOBIGER Manuel
SOHRABI Reza SCHNEUWLY Jérôme HOCK Regine
SOMMARUGA Anna SCHOEPFER Isabelle HODEL Elias
SØNDERGAARD Anne Sofie SCHREURS Guido HOELZLE Martin
SPITZ Richard SCHUSTER Bennet HOFFMANN Marcus
SPRAFKE Tobias SCHWAERZEL Marc HOFFMANN Jan
STEINEMANN Olivia SCHWEIZER Jürg HÖLZLE Martin
STRIGARO Daniele SCHWENK Michael HOSI Sanja
STUMM Dorothea SERNEELS Vincent HOTI Shqipe
SU Hang SERRA Elena HOTTAREK Marc
SUTER Fiore SHARMA Nikhil HUBER Sarah
TAGLIAFERRI Alessia SHEHAJ Endrit HUBER Marius
TORRES LADEIRA Marta SIDDIQI Gunter HUG Miriam
TREMBLIN Maxime SINGEISEN Corinne HUSER Karin
VALERO Luis SINGH Raj HUSS Matthias
VALLEY Benoît SINGH Surender IFEJIKA SPERANZA Chinwe
VAN DEN HEUVEL Daniela SINZ Julia IMHOF Nadja
VAN THUYNE John SOHRABI Reza IMPERATORI Walter
VHO Alice SOMMARUGA Anna INGOLD Philipp
VIEIRA DUARTE Joana Filipa SØNDERGAARD Anne Sofie IOSIFESCU Ionut
VIVERO Sebastián SPEZZAFERRI Silvia IRKA Hajdas
VOEGELIN Andreas SPIEKMAN Stephan ITURRATE-GARCIA Maitane
VOGEL Hendrik SPITZ Richard JAEGGI David
VOGLMEIER Karl SPRAFKE Tobias JANOS Debora
VOLK Matthias STANISIC Lucija JAROSCH Klaus
VOUILLAMOZ Naomi STEINEMANN Olivia JEANNIN Pierre-Yves
WANNER Christoph STIRNIMANN Michelle JENK Theo
WATKINS stephen STUDER Anja JISKRA Martin
WEE Julie STUDER Lea JOBBINS Melina
WEIDLICH Reinhard STUMM Dorothea JOHANNA Marin Carbonne
WEISSERT Helmut STURNY Janine JOLLANDS Michael
WICK Silvan SU Hang JONATHAN Vouillamoz
WICKY Jonas SURDEZ Morgane JORGENSON Corin
WILLEMIN Rémi TACKLEY Paul JOYCE Walter
WILLENBERG Heike TAGLIAFERRI Alessia JUNQUERA Victoria
WIRTH Stefanie TEDSTONE Andrew JURT Christine
ZABIHIAN Farid TORRES LADEIRA Marta JÜTTNER Friedrich
ZAKI Abdallah TREMBLIN Maxime KAMLEITNER Sarah
ZERVAS Dimitra URSPRUNG Anina KARLHEINZ Grotloh
ZHANG Zhen VALADAUD Romain KAUFMANN Christoph
ZHOU Yi VALERO Luis KAUFMANN Anne
ZIMMERLI Raphael VALLEY Benoît KEEL Sonja
ZURFLUH Florian VAN DEN HEUVEL Daniela KELLER Roger
ZWAAN Frank VHO Alice KELLER Lorenz
PLENARY on Friday VIEIRA DUARTE Joana Filipa KELLER Rea
VIVERO Sebastián KEMPF Oliver
VOEGELIN Andreas KEMPF Elias
VOGEL Hendrik KHODAVERDIAN Alireza
VOGLMEIER Karl KHOLIAVCHUK Dariia
VOLK Matthias KIEWIET Leonie
VOUILLAMOZ Naomi KILCHHOFER Kevin
WATKINS stephen KIM Minsu
WEATHERL Robin KLEIN Kristy
WECHSLER Tobias KLOSTERKAMP Sarah
WEE Julie KLUG Christian
WEIDLICH Reinhard KNAPPERTSBUSCH Michael
WEISSERT Helmut KNEUBÜHLER Mathias
WICK Silvan KOBER Florian
WICKY Jonas KOENIG Cassandra
WILLEMIN Rémi KONG Xiangzhao
WILLENBERG Heike KÖSTER Olivier
WIRTH Stefanie KOUTANTOU Kalliopi
ZABIHIAN Farid KREMER Katrina
ZERVAS Dimitra KRIEGER Ulrich
ZIMMERLI Géraldine KRONENBERG Marlene
ZIMMERLI Raphael KUBIK edith
ZUCHUAT Valentin KUHN Barbara
ZUMOBERHAUS Jan KULLMAN Kim
ZWAAN Frank KUMMERT Mario
ŻYLIŃSKA Anna KURMANN Eva
GeoParty on Friday evening LAIBL Lukas
LANARI Pierre
LANDMANN Johannes
LANGUILLON-AUSSEL Raphaël
LANZA Federica
LAUER Felix
LAUPER Bruno
LÉA Perrochet
LÉCUYER Marie
LEHEC Clémence
LEINSS Silvan
LEITH Kerry
LEMANN Tatenda
LERESCHE nicolas
LEUENBERGER Vivian
LI Yafei
LI Mengting
LI Ying
LINDNER Fabian
LINSBAUER Andreas
LITTY Camille
LIU Yujie
LOIS Micaela
LONTSI Agostiny Marrios
LÖPFE René
LOUP Bernard
LUDWIG Andreas
LUETSCHER Marc
LUJIC Josip
LUPATINI Marco
LUPKER Maarten
LUSTRI Lorenzo
LÜTHI Martin
LYNCH Sinéad
MADRITSCH Herfried
MAGGETTI Marino
MAGRANI Fabio
MAHAT Sabnam
MAI Paul Martin
MAKRI Stamatina
MALATESTA Luca
MANCKTELOW Neil
MANCONI Andrea
MANNINI Stefano
MANRIQUE John
MARAFATTO Francesco Femi
MARCHANT Robin
MARGELISCH Evelyne
MARIDET Olivier
MÄRKI Lena
MARRO Adeline
MARTAKIS Panagiotis
MARTY Daniel
MARXER Felix
MATHYS Tamara
MAURER Annette
MAZZOTTI Giulia
MCCARTHY Anders
MEIER Tobias
MENG Zhenzhu
MENKVELD-GFELLER Ursula
MENNECART Bastien
MESTROT Adrien
METTRA François
METZGER Alexis
MEYER Christian A.
MICHEL Annina Helena
MICHEL Clotaire
MILITZ Elisabeth
MIRJOLET Frédéric
MITTMASSER Christina
MÖLG Nico
MOLLARET Coline
MOLLETT Sharlene
MOLNAR Peter
MORADIAN Omid
MORAGA Jorge
MORARD Alain
MOREL Mélissa
MORGENTHALER Joël
MORITZ Robert
MOSAR Jon
MUFF Olivier
MÜLLER Martin
MÜLLER Tom
MUSSO Alessandra
MUSSO PIANTELLI Ferdinando
MUSU Alessandro
MYAT Su Su
NAEGELI Kathrin
NALIVAIKA Petr
NATHAN Dutler
NATIA James Adam
NAUMENKO-DÈZES Mariia
NEGGA Haileyesus
NENONEN Ville
NEURURER Christoph
NEVILLE Laura
NFORMIDAH Siggy
NIBOUREL Lukas
NIEDERAU Jan
NIGG Valentin
NUSSBAUM Christophe
O’SULLIVAN, EDEL University of Bern
OCH Lawrence
OERTLI Beat
OESTERLING Nils
OFOEGBU Chidiebere
OLIVIA Plateau
OMODEO SALÉ Silvia
ORLER Franziska
OSTERWALDER Stefan
OTERO Iago
OWUSU Jerry Peprah
PANZA Elisabetta
PANZERA Francesco
PATRA Soumita
PATRICK Bottazzi
PAULOS Julio
PAUSCHINGER Dennis
PEDUZZI Dunja
PEIFFER Loic
PELEG Nadav
PELLET Cécile
PEREGO Rodolfo
PEREZ PERIS Francesc
PERIS CABRÉ Sabí
PERLER Laura
PERRON Vincent
PETTKE Thomas
PEVERELLI Veronica
PFISTER Stephanie
PICCOLI Francesca
PICTET Antoine
PIERDONA Loic
PILET Sebastien
POHL Eric
POHLE Alexander
POHLNER Johannes
POLASEK David
POPE Jill
POPP Andrea
PORTENIER Céline
PREISIG Giona
PROBST Matthias
PRUESSNER Luisa
PUGNETTI Michele
PUTLITZ Benita
QUIROGA Gabriel
RAETZO Hugo
RAMSDEN Guy
RAPHAEL kunz
RAUCH Anna
RAVINDRAN Arathy
REBER Regina
REBER WEIDMANN Doris
REINFRIED Sibylle
REUBI Olivier
REUSSER Eric
REYNARD Emmanuel
REYNES Julien
RICCHI Emmanuelle
RIEDI Jacqueline
RIGOUSSEN Dimitri
RIME Valentin
RITZ Vanille
ROBYR Martin
RODRIGUES Leonor
ROLLOT Yann
ROSSI Edoardo
ROSSI Yara
ROWLEY Mike
RUBATTO Daniela
RUCH Joël
RÜEGG Arnaud
RÜGGEBERG Andres
RUH Jonas
RYBARIKOVA Katarina
SAINTILAN Nicolas
SALAMIN Anthony
SALOMON CAVIN Joelle
SALZMANN Nadine
SAMANKASSOU Elias
SANCHEZ Jérémie
SANDOZ Laure
SANDRA Pool
SARTORI Mario
SARTORI Gino
SAURWEIN Davide
SCAPOZZA Cristian
SCHAUB Philippe
SCHENK Christine
SCHENKER Filippo
SCHEYER Torsten Michael
SCHLÄFLI Patrick
SCHLATTER Denis
SCHLUNEGGER Fritz
SCHMID Nicole
SCHMID Timothy
SCHNEEBELI-HERMANN Elke
SCHNEIDER Léonard
SCHNEUWLY Jérôme
SCHNYDER Cédric
SCHOEPFER Isabelle
SCHÖN Martina
SCHÖNBÄCHLER Maria
SCHREURS Guido
SCHROT Oliver
SCHUMAN Meredith Ch.
SCHURR Carolin
SCHUSTER Bennet
SCHWAERZEL Marc
SCHWEIZER Jürg
SCHWENK Michael
SCHWILCH Gudrun
SCOLOBIG Anna
SEIBERT Jan
SERGEANT Amandine
SERNEELS Vincent
SERRA Elena
SHARMA Nikhil
SHEHAJ Endrit
SHELDRAKE Tom
SHIPP Laura
SHYNKARENKO Anastasiia
SIDDIQI Gunter
SIEGENTHALER Daniel
SIGNER Salomè
SILVA Lucas
SIMON Verena
SINGEISEN Corinne
SINGH Raj
SINGH Surender
SINREICH Michael
SLAVEYKOVA Vera
SOHIER Estelle
SOHRABI Reza
SOMMARUGA Anna
SØNDERGAARD Anne Sofie
SOTELO GAMBOA Edith
SPEZZAFERRI Silvia
SPIEKMAN Stephan
SPITZ Richard
SPRAFKE Tobias
STANISIC Lucija
STEINBACHER Martin
STEINEMANN Olivia
STEINER Jennifer
STIRNIMANN Michelle
STORCK Florian
STORNI Enea
STRASSER André
STRIGARO Daniele
STROZZI Tazio
STUDER Anja
STUDER Lea
STUMM Dorothea
STURNY Wolfgang G.
STURNY Janine
SU Hang
SURDEZ Morgane
SUTER Fiore
TACKLEY Paul
TAGLIAFERRI Alessia
TALL Ismaël
TEDSTONE Andrew
TERCIER Marie-Louise
THIEME Susan
THOMAS ARRIGO Laurel
TOMONAGA Yama
TORRES LADEIRA Marta
TREMBLIN Maxime
TRUONG Jasmine
TRUTTMANN Sandro
TSCHOPP Maurice
TU Luyao
TURKOGLU Mehmet Ozgur
ULMER Peter
URSPRUNG Anina
VALADAUD Romain
VALERO Luis
VALLEY Benoît
VAN DEN HEUVEL Daniela
VAN STIPHOUT Thomas
VAN THUYNE John
VASILYAN Davit
VATTIONI Sandro
VERRECCHIA Eric
VHO Alice
VIEIRA DUARTE Joana Filipa
VIELI Andreas
VITASSE Yann
VIVERO Sebastián
VOEGELIN Andreas
VOGEL Hendrik
VOGLMEIER Karl
VOLK Matthias
VON ROTHKIRCH Juanita
VONLANTHEN Quentin
VOUILLAMOZ Naomi
WALEFFE Gilles
WALTER Andrea
WALTERS Gretchen
WANG Linqiong
WANG Yuqiao
WANG Yanyan
WANNER Christoph
WATKINS stephen
WEATHERL Robin
WEBER Gregor
WEBER Samuel
WECHSLER Tobias
WEE Julie
WEHRLÉ Adrien
WEIDLICH Reinhard
WEISSERT Helmut
WICK Silvan
WICKI Adrian
WICKY Jonas
WIGGENHAUSER Matthias
WILCZAK Jessica
WILDI Walter
WILLEMIN Rémi
WILLENBERG Heike
WILSON SUSAN
WINKLER Wilfried
WIRTH Manuel
WIRTH Stefanie
WOLFE Sven Daniel
WU Rui
WUNDERLE Stefan
YESILYURT Serdar
ZABIHIAN Farid
ZAKI Abdallah
ZELANO Isabella Olga
ZEPHAROVICH Elena
ZERVAS Dimitra
ZHANG Zhen
ZHOU Yi
ZIMMERLI Géraldine
ZIMMERLI Raphael
ZUCHUAT Valentin
ZUMOBERHAUS Jan
ZURFLUH Florian
ZWAAN Frank
ŻYLIŃSKA Anna
SYMPOSIA on Saturday

SGM 2018 Bern